Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
CONVA MACHINERY PARTS Co., LTD
Your satisfaction will be our greatest honor
Home > Diesel Engine Turbocharger >

Excavator Diesel Engine Turbocharger S100 Turbo S100-0091 Heat Resistance

CONVA MACHINERY PARTS Co., LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
CONVA MACHINERY PARTS Co., LTD
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Miss Alina

Excavator Diesel Engine Turbocharger S100 Turbo S100-0091 Heat Resistance

Brand Name : CMP
Model Number : S100
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Price : price is negotiable
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T
Packaging Details : Neutral packing
body material : alloy and aluminium
production : factory
application : excavator
product name : Diesel Engine Turbocharger
material : k418
stock : in stock
Contact Now

S100, S100-0091 319083 319073 318282 04259901KZ, 4259901KZ, 04259901 318281 318167 04258199KZ, 04255272KZ, 4258199KZ, 42

Advantages

1. Over 10 years manufacturing and export experience

2. Prompt delivery and speedy leading time after order confirmed

3. packing as your request


Cat turbo list

NO.Parts NameEngine model no.Parts number.
1TURBO CHARGERCat 3306188215
2TURBO CHARGERCat 3306315792
3TURBO CHARGERCat 3306182453
4TURBO CHARGERCat 3306186514
5TURBO CHARGERCat 3306RHE7Q38-6334
6TURBO CHARGERCat 3306168443
7TURBO CHARGERCat 3306167972
8TURBO CHARGERCat 3306196543
9TURBO CHARGERCat 3306196552
10TURBO CHARGERCat 3306465984-0008
11TURBO CHARGERCat 3306465774-0012
12TURBO CHARGER950F CAT 950F198-7374,3126
13TURBO CHARGER950 CAT4N6860
14TURBO CHARGERTD06H-16M CAT-320B49179-02300
15TURBO CHARGER32046N8477
16TURBO CHARGER33061W1227
17TURBO CHARGER33061W9383
(188127/312100)
18TURBO CHARGER33067c7582
19TURBO CHARGER33067N2515
(315792)
20TURBO CHARGER3306
7N7748



our other products

Piston
Liner kit
Connecting Rod
Gasket kit
Piston Ring
Oil Cooler Core
Liner
Cylinder Block,Cylinder Head
Oil Cooler Cover
Water Pump
Main /Con-rod/ Thrust Bearing
Oil Pump
Oil Pump
Perkins Oil pump
Crankshaft,Camshaft

Discription

art nameengine turbo
Applicable modelsCAT C9
Part NO.248-52246
BrandCAT
QTY for a set machine1pc
Lead time1~2 days after order confirmation


turbo show







































Product Tags:

marine engine turbocharger

      

cummins diesel turbocharger

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Excavator Diesel Engine Turbocharger S100 Turbo S100-0091 Heat Resistance Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: CONVA MACHINERY PARTS Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)